Christo “The Gates, project for Central Park, New York City, XXXII” 2004
Christo (Gabrovo, 1935-New York, 2020) “The Gates, project for Central Park, New York City, XXXII” collage 2004,foto: Wolfang Wolz, firmata a mano dall’artista e Jeanne Claude cm 17×12 . In cornice