MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART: LAST CHANCE

Start price: €10

Estimated price: €200 - €300

Buyer's premium: 25%

Mariano Villalta Lapayes (Madrid, 1928-Roma, 1984)
“Piaros”
olio su tela, cm 40×50
firma e data al verso
Provenienza: Galleria Il Gianicolo, Perugia